|
Årlig visning
Lördag, 19 Januari 2019
Korvaskjutningen, Ängelholm
Inbjudan Korvaskjutningen 2019.pdf
Söndag, 27 Januari 2019
F1, Vinslöv
Söndag, 03 Februari 2019
F2, Hässleholm
Söndag, 03 Februari 2019
Tjänstevapen A1 A2 tävling, Lund
Inbjudan A1 A2 Tävling 2019-02.pdf
Resultat A1 A2 tävling 2019-02.pdf
Söndag, 10 Februari 2019
Kullaknallen, Höganäs
Inbjudan Kullaknallen 2019.pdf
Söndag, 17 Februari 2019
F3, Kristianstad
Söndag, 17 Februari 2019
Vårsaluten nr1, Överum
Inbjudan Vårsaluten Nr 1 2019.pdf
Söndag, 24 Februari 2019
Vårsaluten nr2, Överum
Inbjudan Vårsaluten Nr 2 2019.pdf
Lördag, 02 Mars 2019 - Söndag, 03 Mars 2019
Kretsfält 1, Malmö
Prel Resultat KF1 2019.pdf
Resultat KF1 2019.pdf
Söndag, 03 Mars 2019
F4, Klippan
Söndag, 10 Mars 2019
Kretsfält 2, Svalöv
Resultat KF2 2019.pdf
Söndag, 17 Mars 2019
F5 + KM Vpg A, Ängelholm
Söndag, 24 Mars 2019
Tjänstevapen A1 A2 tävling, Lund
Inbjudan A1 A2 Tävling 2019-03.pdf
Prel Resultat A1A2 2019-03.pdf
Söndag, 31 Mars 2019
Kretsfält 3, Landskrona
Inbjudan KF3 2019.pdf
Resultat KF3 2019.pdf
Söndag, 31 Mars 2019
F6 + KM Vpg R, Örkelljunga
Söndag, 07 April 2019
SkåneM Fält
Lördag, 13 April 2019
Rynketian, Ljungbyhed
Inbjudan Rynketian 2019.pdf
Söndag, 14 April 2019
Vårjakten, Örkelljunga
Inbjudan Vårjakten 2019.pdf
Lördag, 20 April 2019
Grundutbildning i PPC, Landskrona
Grundutbildning i PPC 2019-04-20.pdf
Lördag, 27 April 2019
A1-A2 tävling, Helsingborg
Inbjudan A1-A2 Tävling 2019-04.pdf
Resultat A1-A2 Tävling 2019-04.pdf
Söndag, 28 April 2019
Stenbocksträffen, Helsingborg
Inbjudan Stenbocksträffen 2019.pdf
Prel Resultat Stenbocksträffen 2019.pdf
Lördag, 04 Maj 2019
Hemortens Bana börjar
Söndag, 05 Maj 2019
Kretsprecision 1, Höganäs
Inbjudan KP1 2019.pdf
Resultat KP1 2019.pdf
Söndag, 05 Maj 2019
KretsM Fält, Lönsboda
Lördag, 11 Maj 2019
Nationell Mil.Snabb, Kristianstad
Inbjudan MilSnabb 2019.pdf
Söndag, 12 Maj 2019
A-vapen, Malmö
Inbjudan A-tävling 2019.pdf
Söndag, 12 Maj 2019
P1, Tyringe
Söndag, 19 Maj 2019
P2 + MS, Lönsboda
Lördag, 25 Maj 2019 - Söndag, 26 Maj 2019
SSM Fält, Oskarshamn
Inbjudan SSM Fält 2019.pdf
Lördag, 01 Juni 2019
Revolver A-vapentävling, Kristianstad
Lördag, 01 Juni 2019
Figurtjejerna, Kristianstad
Söndag, 02 Juni 2019
P3 + MS
Söndag, 02 Juni 2019
Kretsprecision 2, Kävlinge
Resultat KP2 2019.pdf
Torsdag, 06 Juni 2019
Växjöträffen, Växjö
Inbjudan Växjöträffen 2019.pdf
Lördag, 08 Juni 2019 - Söndag, 09 Juni 2019
SSM PPC, Halland
Lördag, 08 Juni 2019 - Söndag, 09 Juni 2019
SSM Mil.Snabb, Lund
Inbjudan SSM MilSnabb 2019.pdf
SSM_MILSNABB_2019.xls
Lördag, 15 Juni 2019
Vårskjutet, Klippan
Lördag, 15 Juni 2019
Kretskonferens
Söndag, 16 Juni 2019
Förbundsmöte
Söndag, 23 Juni 2019
Lundaskottet, Lund
Inbjudan Lundaskottet 2019.pdf
Söndag, 30 Juni 2019
Kretsprecision 3, Ystad
Resultat KP3 2019.pdf
Tisdag, 02 Juli 2019 - Onsdag, 03 Juli 2019
SM Mil.Snabb, Eskilstuna
Torsdag, 04 Juli 2019 - Söndag, 07 Juli 2019
SM Fält, Precision, Gävle
Lördag, 27 Juli 2019
Sommarskjutet, Klippan
Söndag, 28 Juli 2019
Sommarskjutet, Klippan
Lördag, 03 Augusti 2019 - Söndag, 04 Augusti 2019
SM PPC, Stockholm
Söndag, 04 Augusti 2019
P4 + MS4, Kristianstad
Resultat P4 2019.pdf
Resultat MS4 2019.pdf
Söndag, 11 Augusti 2019
Kretsprecision 4, Landskrona
Inbjudan KP4 2019.pdf
Resultat KP4 2019.pdf
Lördag, 17 Augusti 2019
Militär snabbmatch, Överum
Inbjudan Milsnabb 2019.pdf
Söndag, 18 Augusti 2019
P5 + MS5, Ljungbyhed
Inbjudan P5 2019.pdf
Söndag, 18 Augusti 2019
KM L M Snabb A+R, Ljungbyhed
Söndag, 18 Augusti 2019
Vimmerbyträffen, Vimmerby
Inbjudan Vimmerbyträffen 2019.pdf
Torsdag, 22 Augusti 2019 - Söndag, 25 Augusti 2019
SM Sportskytte
Söndag, 25 Augusti 2019
Kretsprecision 5, Torna Hällestad
Inbjudan KP5 2019.pdf
Resultat KP5 2019.pdf
Söndag, 25 Augusti 2019
Döderhultsträffen, Oskarshamn
Inbjudan Döderhultsträffen 2019.pdf
Lördag, 31 Augusti 2019 - Söndag, 01 September 2019
KretsM Precision M-krets, Torna Hällestad
Inbjudan KM Prec 2019 Torna Hällestad.pdf
Resultat Kretsmästerskap Precision M Kretsen 2019 PREL.pdf
Resultat KM Prec 2019.pdf
Lördag, 31 Augusti 2019
KretsM Precision A+B L-krets, Vinslöv
Söndag, 01 September 2019
KretsM Precision C + P6 L-krets, Vinslöv
Lördag, 07 September 2019 - Söndag, 08 September 2019
SSM Precision, Vimmerby
Inbjudan SSM Precision 2019.pdf
Söndag, 15 September 2019
SkåneM Precision, Helsingborg
Inbjudan SkåneM 2019.pdf
Prel Resultat SkåneM Precision 2019.pdf
Söndag, 15 September 2019
Nationell Fältskjutning, Överum
Inbjudan Nationell Fält 2019.pdf
Lördag, 21 September 2019
Kretsprecision 6, Malmö
Inbjudan KP6 2019.pdf
Resultat KP6 2019.pdf
Söndag, 22 September 2019
KretsM Mil.Snabb, Malmö
Inbjudan KretsM Militär Snabbmatch 2019.pdf
Söndag, 22 September 2019
KretsM Mil.Snabb, Ängelholm?
Lördag, 28 September 2019
Rynkesnabben, Ljungbyhed
Söndag, 29 September 2019
Kretsfält 4, Maglarp
Inbjudan KF4 2019.pdf
Resultat KF4 2019.pdf
Lördag, 05 Oktober 2019
Figurskjutningen, Stävie
Inbjudan Figurskjutningen 2019.pdf
Resultat Figurskjutningen 2019.pdf
Söndag, 06 Oktober 2019
Lergökaträffen, Ängelholm
Inbjudan Lergökaträffen 2019.pdf
Söndag, 13 Oktober 2019
Kretsfält 5, Lund
Inbjudan KF5 2019.pdf
Prel Resultat KF5 2019.pdf
Resultat KF5 2019.pdf
Lördag, 26 Oktober 2019 - Söndag, 27 Oktober 2019
KretsM Fält, Spillepengen
inbjudan KM fält 2019.pdf
Resultat KM Fält 2019.pdf
Söndag, 27 Oktober 2019
Mårtensträffen, Karlshamn
Inbjudan Mårtensträffen 2019.pdf
Anmälan Mårtensträffen 2019.xls
Söndag, 03 November 2019
Kretsfält 6, Höganäs
Inbjudan KF6 2019.pdf
Resultat KF6 2019.pdf
Söndag, 17 November 2019
Tjänstevapen A1 A2 tävling, Lund
Inbjudan A1 A2 Tävling 2019-11.pdf
Lördag, 23 November 2019 - Söndag, 24 November 2019
Kretsfält 7, Malmö
Inbjudan KF7 2019.pdf
Resultat KF7 2019.pdf
Söndag, 01 December 2019
Skinkskjutningen, Vinslöv
Söndag, 08 December 2019
Tjänstevapen A1 A2 tävling, Lund
Inbjudan A1 A2 Tävling 2019-12 .pdf
Lördag, 28 December 2019
Ekarydssmällen, Jämjö
Inbjudan Ekarydssmällen 2019.pdf